INSCRITS 2016
N° dossard Nom Prénom Cat Sexe Club / Association
208 AKKARI Sami SE M Non licencié
286 ALLARD Frederic V3 M IBM Nice Sophia
73 ALLOMBERT Alexandre SE M Non licencié
115 AMIACH Jonathan SE M ALE
223 ANDORRA Jean-louis V2 M ASPTT NICE
5 ANSIAUX Nicolas SE M Team Erreà
72 ANTONIUCCI Laurent V1 M ASPTT NICE
284 ARENA Claudia V1 F Non licencié
281 ARMAND Gilles V2 M SPIRIDON C.A
22 ARNEODO William SE M ASPTT NICE
54 BACILE Audrey V1 F VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
83 BALLAUCO Paolo V2 M PIEDI LATINI MONACO
56 BARANOWSKI Georges V1 M Mandelieu La Napoule AC
106 BAUDOIN Dany V2 M Non licencié
216 BAUDOUIN Jean michel V1 M MENTON MARATHON
153 BELIN David SE M CD06FSPN
117 BENETIERE Cyrille V1 M Non licencié
269 BENHAU Nabil SE M GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
210 BERGIER Charles SE M Non licencié
260 BERTRAND Nadine V2 F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
109 BEVIS Veronique V1 F Non licencié
41 BILLARD Franck SE M Pompier de biot
108 BINEY Marine SE F Non licencié
13 BLANC Florence V1 F Ales Cévennes Athlétisme
98 BLANCHARD Kevin SE M ASPTT NICE
68 BOBERIETHER Jerome V1 M ASPTT NICE
91 BONACHE Maria-cruz V2 F Non licencié
177 BORNE Aurelien SE M VIRBAC
161 BORSOTTO Denis V2 M MANE
65 BOULANGER Julien V1 M Non licencié
89 BOUTIN Olivier V1 M Hobby One
112 BOUVELLE Michael V1 M AC CANNES*
187 BOUZOUITA Abderrazak SE M GENDARMERIE NATIONALE VENCE
126 BOVIS Virginie V1 F Non licencié
225 BOYAVAL Laurent V2 M Amadeus
277 BRANDT Freddy V2 M Freddy Brandt
173 BRIANT Emmanuel V2 M ASPTT NICE
116 BRUNEL Jean louis V3 M Courir à vauvert
273 BUCZAK Andrzej SE M POLAND TEAM COTE D`AZUR
288 CABRERE Manuel V2 M Aqua Lung Run Team
141 CADILHAC Stéphane V1 M Team panettone
255 CALAMITA Tistan SE M Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
148 CALBET Christian SE M Non licencié
219 CALLERI Jerome SE M Non licencié
276 CALY Stéphane V1 M SPIRIDON C.A
77 CAMEL Laurent V1 M Non licencié
21 CAMUS Pascal V2 M BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
118 CANALES Felicitas V2 F Non licencié
279 CANU Georges V4 M SPIRIDON CA
50 CAPPELLETTO Christophe SE M Non licencié
48 CARDON Didier V2 M Non licencié
49 CARLICCHI Alain V2 M Non licencié
193 CARON Sylvain SE M Non licencié
211 CARON Jean-pierre V2 M Non licencié
143 CASSINI Yvan V3 M Non licencié
295 CASTELLANA Corine V1 F US CAGNES TRIATHLON
303 CATTET Stephane V1 M Non licencié
11 CAVALLO Cyril V1 M APA
142 CECCATO Sébastien SE M Non licencié
212 CELESTIN Pascal V1 M GSEM Athletisme
122 CESSAC Bruno V1 M Non licencié
291 CHAMPION Thomas V1 M menton marathon
120 CHARDIN Laure V1 F haute tarentaise athletic club
84 CHARLON Marléne V2 F Non licencié
145 CHAULE Eric V2 M Non licencié
146 CHAULE Philippe SE M Non licencié
147 CHAULE Alexandre SE M Non licencié
257 CHERIFI AZIZI Raïhan ES M Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
238 CHONE Pierre V1 M Non licencié
155 CHPILIOTOFF Nicolas V1 M CD06FSPN
214 CLASEN Yann SE M Athletics Coaching Club Ramonville
168 CLERISSI Fabrice V1 M NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
221 CLERISSI Jacques V3 M Non licencié
309 COISSON Alan SE M Biot athlétique club
87 COLEAU Fabrice V2 M fabrice coleau
275 COLLET Julien SE M Non licencié
197 COLOMBO Marie claude V4 F GV Vence
103 CONFETTI Sebastien SE M ASPTT NICE
195 COQUARD Jérôme SE M Non licencié
101 CORTECCIA Olivier V1 M pompier de mougins
151 CORTIJO David SE M Non licencié
64 COTTERILL Roger V2 M Non licencié
204 COUGOULE Nicolas V1 M Non licencié
44 COULOMBEIX Thomas SE M Non licencié
136 DALMASSO Lucette V2 F Non licencié
78 DANGLETERRE Fabien SE M Non licencié
304 DANIELOU Arnaud ES M Staps Nice
10 DARNEY Olivier V1 M ASPTT NICE
152 DAVOINE Frederic V1 M CD06FSPN
181 DAVY Romain SE M VIRBAC
129 DEL VENTO Cosimo V3 M Non licencié
51 DELCROIX Jean-luc V3 M AS Monaco Triathlon
55 DELENAT Jacques V3 M Non licencié
75 DELIRY Fabrice V1 M Non licencié
308 DELOIRE Anne V2 F SPIRIDON CA
296 DEMOL Guy V3 M US CAGNES TRIATHLON
278 DERBANNE Martial V3 M SPIRIDON CA
159 DES COURIÈRES Thomas SE M Non licencié
93 DESLANDES Thibaut SE M Nice Triathlon Club
9 DI GUISTO Adriana-maria SE F AS MONACO
201 DIGIOVANNI Charlotte ES F brin de vie
133 DUBOIS Julien SE M USCagnes Tri
311 DUBOIS Serge V2 M velay athletisme
46 DUBOST Jean yves V2 M AC TASSIN
92 DUBUIS Hervé SE M E A BOURG EN BRESSE
272 DUDEK Zdzislaw V2 M POLAND TEAM COTE D`AZUR
67 DUNOYER Patrice V2 M Non licencié
306 DUQUENOY Gilles V2 M Schneider
58 DUSSART Dany V1 M Non licencié
189 EHRMANN Cédric V1 M GENDARMERIE NATIONALE VENCE
132 ESTEVAO Jean pascal V2 M datcharun
264 EYDELI Nadège V1 F GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
247 FARRUGIA Mathieu SE M Non licencié
205 FENET Yvan V3 M Centre Hospitalier GRASSE
310 FERALIS Franck SE M FRANCK FERALIS
42 FERRANTE Flavio V1 M ATLETICA VARAZZE
222 FERRARA Joel SE M Non licencié
245 FERRARA Partick V2 M TRISTARS DE CANNES
246 FERRARA Magalie V2 F ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS
20 FERRARIS Alexandrine V1 F ASPTT NICE
104 FERRERO Pascal V2 M ASPTT
164 FERRIER Stephane V1 M STEPHANE FERRIER
200 FIOROT Valerie V1 F fiorot
203 FIUMARA Federica SE F Cap d'Ail Macadam
302 FLATOT Raphaël SE M US Cagnes
6 FOURNEL Cedric SE M Team Ben Run
262 FUNAJOLLI Franck V1 M GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
171 GACHE Maelane SE F VIRBAC
274 GARCIA Elodie SE F Challenger Triathlon Le Cannet
121 GARELLI Cédric SE M Non licencié
285 GAUCH Chantal V3 F SPIRIDON CA
8 GAYOL Frederic V1 M ASPTT NICE
213 GERBAC Alain V1 M Non licencié
218 GERBAC Kevin SE M Non licencié
135 GERMAIN Victor JU M Evian Off Course
231 GHEZAL Remi V2 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
232 GHIBAUDO Jean-baptiste SE M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
243 GHIBAUDO Cyrille SE M ERA ANTIBES
183 GIRAUDO Guy V2 M GENDARMERIE NATIONALE VENCE
217 GIRAUDO Nicolas SE M Non licencié
233 GIROUD Bernard V3 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
166 GIULIANO Robert V3 M Soprobat team
127 GORLERO Leone luca V2 M Marathon Club Imperia
184 GOTHON Loîc SE M GENDARMERIE NATIONALE VENCE
178 GRANDIER Sylvain SE M VIRBAC
134 GUEUTAL Armand V1 M Non licencié
76 GUIGUE Benjamin V1 M Non licencié
82 GUILLERMINET Laurent V1 M Non licencié
88 GUILLOT Dominique V2 M Non licencié
244 HEYRAUD Jean noel V1 M COV COVENTRI
7 HOSNI Siham/leina V1 F ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
253 JACOB Mireille V1 F Non licencié
293 JAULIN Christophe V1 M Non licencié
154 JONDOT Grégory SE M CD06FSPN
63 JONES Jason V1 M Non licencié
96 KHAN-SAUVAGE Sophie SE F Non licencié
162 LA LOGGIA Philippe V2 M Non licencié
150 LAFFONT Philippe V2 M Non licencié
290 LALLEMAND Thierry V3 M Non licencié
265 LANDRA Raymond V2 M GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
7 LASSERRE Mickael SE M ASPTT NICE
258 LATELLA Sébastien JU M Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
228 LAUBU Emmanuel V1 M LECLERC VENCE
268 LAUNOY Ludovine SE F GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
234 LAVENDOMNE Arnaud SE M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
227 LE BÉCACHEL Veronique V1 F LECLERC VENCE
202 LE GAC Christophe V2 M Non licencié
170 LE MOAL Daniel V1 M VIRBAC
107 LEBAS Benjamin SE M Non licencié
271 LEGRAND Silvain V1 M Non licencié
53 LEONARD Olivier V1 M CHANTILLY ATHLETISME
251 LEROUX Carole V1 F Non licencié
71 LESCHI Nicolas V1 M Non licencié
230 LESCURAT Marine SE F Non licencié
52 LESPINASSE Anthony V1 M Non licencié
138 LESUR Jean-yves V1 M ONN
248 LHOMME Patrick V3 M escale06
165 LICARI Stéphanie V1 F Non licencié
94 LOAEC Philippe V1 M accannes
110 LORVELLEC Karine V1 F menton marathon
15 LOUCHENI Hassen V1 M ASPTT NICE
305 LOUSSE Geoffroy V1 M Non licencié
249 LUNATTI Gilles SE M beaulieu endurance
97 LURAT Gregory SE M Non licencié
105 MACCARI Maurice V3 M aso le tignet
235 MAGISANO Herve SE M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
172 MAHL Frédéric V2 M VIRBAC
206 MARCOLONGO Richard V2 M Non licencié
220 MARIE Yoann SE M Non licencié
102 MARTIN Rémy SE M Us Cagnes Triathlon
237 MARTIN Charlie V2 M Non licencié
18 MARTINS Manuel V2 M ASPTT NICE
43 MATENCE Olivier V1 M olivier matence
163 MAUDUIT Damien V1 M Non licencié
250 MECHAUSSIE Daniel V3 M AIN-EST ATHLETISME*
157 MEILLERAND Chantal V2 F COURIR A PEILLON
111 MELINE Denis V1 M Amadeus
186 MENOUD Jean-pierre V2 M GENDARMERIE NATIONALE VENCE
4 MERELLO Lisel SE F BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION
45 MERLIOT Olivier V1 M Non licencié
174 MERMOZ Christophe V2 M VIRBAC
175 MERMOZ Julien ES M VIRBAC
194 MINGAILA Marc SE M CAVIGAL TRIATHLON
254 MOMBRU Vincent SE M Stade laurentin triathlon
59 MONETTO Yoan SE M Non licencié
62 MONKS Lewis V1 M Non licencié
198 MONTALBANO Marco V2 M Courir Pays De Grasse
85 MONTOYA Catherine V1 F ASPTT NICE
14 MORICHAUD Gwenaël V1 M ASVEL Villeurbanne
66 MOSER Alan V1 M Non licencié
158 MOUSSEAU Jérome V1 M CD06FSPN
199 MULET Christophe SE M Non licencié
169 NGA MVONDO Marie michele SE F canal4.3
60 NICOLAS Alain V3 M CHANTILLY ATHLETISME
61 NICOLAS Patricia V2 F CHANTILLY ATHLETISME
300 NIEL Michel V3 M Non licencié
2 NKUNZIMANA Onesphore SE M Non licencié
259 NOEBES-TOURRES Florent JU M Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
207 NOGUERA Carlos SE M Non licencié
99 NORMAND Paul V1 M ASPTT NICE
23 NOSMAS Julien V1 M ASPTT NICE
256 OREZZOLI Patricke V1 M Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
123 PANTANO Didier V1 M A.S.ARKOPHARMA
74 PARE Etienne V1 M Non licencié
252 PARENTI Sofi V1 F MENTON MARATHON
149 PARISI Joseph V3 M SPIRIDON
81 PARMIGIANI Eric V2 M Non licencié
297 PARODI Gilles SE M US CAGNES TRIATHLON
156 PATROM Emmanuel V1 M CD06FSPN
180 PELLET Terence V1 M VIRBAC
113 PERRIER Nathalie V1 F Spiridon Côte d'Azur
209 PESCI Doriane SE F ASPTT NICE
182 PESQUEREL Alexandre SE M ASSP
114 PETER Aurélia SE F ALE
125 PETERSEN Rasmus V1 M Non licencié
224 PETRY Francois V4 M ASPTT NICE
289 PEZZAGNA Nathalie V2 F nathalie pezzagna
191 PINSON Philippe V1 M GENDARMERIE NATIONALE VENCE
100 PIRIOU Loic V3 M Non licencié
86 POUYEZ Gregory SE M ASPTT NICE
215 POUZOLLES Anthony JU M ASPTT NICE
179 PREAU Patrick V1 M ASPTT NICE
137 PROVERBIO Vincent SE M VESUBIE TRAILL CLUB 06
144 PUCHADES Thierry V1 M Non licencié
190 PUISSEGUR Barbara V1 F TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE
119 QUERE Gerard V3 M Non licencié
280 RAU Rodolphe SE M Cpg
301 RIAH Ali V1 M Non licencié
3 RICARD Stephane SE M GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME*
226 RIOU Sophie V1 F DATCHARUN
188 ROBERT Raphaël V1 M CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON
283 ROCHE Jimmy SE M Non licencié
266 RODRIGUES Jean-rémi ES M GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
267 RODRIGUES Carlos JU M GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
270 RODRIGUES Emilie JU M GEANT VILLENEUVE
307 RODRIGUEZ Eric V2 M Wild Team Triathlon 06
79 ROETHLISBERGER Alain p. V1 M Swiss Triathlon
70 ROLLAND Jean-max V3 M ASPTT NICE
240 ROUSSEAU Olivier V2 M ca veynes
236 ROUSSELY Julien SE M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
130 RUSSO Pierre V3 M SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
160 SAFFIOTI Franck SE M Courir à Peillon
1 SAHLI Bouchra SE F SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE
124 SANCHEZ Thierry V2 M A.S.ARKOPHARMA
292 SANGELY Christophe V1 M Non licencié
95 SAUVAGE Elies SE M Non licencié
140 SCIPIONE Fabrice V1 M Non licencié
80 SEDAT Jacques V2 M Non licencié
299 SEMPIANA Jeremie V1 M Non licencié
196 SENEZ Hervé V2 M Non licencié
229 SERIEYE Nicolas SE M LECLERC VENCE
263 SERRAGLIA Gilles V2 M GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
47 SIMOUNET Nathalie V2 F AC TASSIN
57 STEVE Alexandre V1 M FREE RUNNER LE CLUB
298 STRACK Nathalie V1 F US CAGNES TRIATHLON
294 THABARD Sylvie V1 F S/L AC VALBONNE
239 TOSOLINI Michel V3 M Non licencié
12 TOUAF Rachid V1 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
139 TRABELSI Linda SE F AS MONACO
131 TRESTOUR Chantal V3 F Non licencié
176 VASSEUR Michael SE M VIRBAC
17 VERGER Gaylord SE M ASPTT NICE
90 VERNAY Nicolas V1 M AC Cannes
192 VIANO Cedric SE M Non licencié
261 VIGOUROUX Rémy SE M GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
185 VISSY Sophie SE F GENDARMERIE NATIONALE VENCE
282 VOLPINI Christophe SE M GSEM Triathlon
167 WALSH Philip SE M Non licencié
287 WETSTEIN Emmanuelle SE F Saint paul la colle triathlon
241 WINTER Sylvain SE M S/L COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE
242 ZALEJSKI Nicolas SE M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
128 ZAPPONI Marina V2 F Marathon Club Imperia