INSCRITS 2015
N° dossard
Nom Prénom
Cat
Sexe
Club / Association
15
ABRY Guillaume
SE
M
ASPTT NICE
245
AGNESE David
V1
M
VIRBAC
49
AIME Stephane
V1
M
ASPTT NICE
191
AISSAOUI Otmane
V1
M
NL
123
AIT-RADI Said-serge
V3
M
CA VEYNES
81
ANDRIETTI Stephane
V1
M
NL
256
ANSELMO Mario
V2
M
NL
258
ARCALINI Alain
V1
M
NL
229
ARIAS Frederic
V1
M
NL
79
ARNOUX Thierry
V2
M
GSE MUNICIPAUX DE NICE
125
AUGRY Damien
SE
M
CA VEYNES
205
AUSELLO Alain
V2
M
NL
251
AUTERI Mylene
V2
F
Ust courir a st Tropez
175
BACHOT Vincent
SE
M
AC CANNES
85
BACILE Audrey
SE
F
NL
211
BADR Syah
SE
M
LECLERC VENCE
196
BALLAUCO Paolo
V2
M
PIEDI LATINI MONACO
209
BALOSSI Pierre
V2
M
SPIRIDON CA
130
BANON Arnaud
SE
M
Nice Métropole Athlé
141
BARELLI Virginia
V1
F
NL
94
BAUDOIN Stéphane
SE
M
NL
109
BEKLAEV Sosarko
SE
M
NL
228
BENASSU Pierre
SE
M
Digne les Bains Triathlon
97
BENOIT Edward
V3
M
NL
101
BERARD Jérémy
SE
M
NL
119
BERTHET Regis
SE
M
NL
105
BILLARD Franck
SE
M
Pompier de biot
88
BODINO Mireille
V1
F
NL
163
BONNET Francis
V4
M
NL
253
BONNET Patrick
V2
M
NL
197
BORLA Romain
JU
M
US cagnes
198
BORLA Valentin
CA
M
NL
128
BOUMAZA Nadine
V1
F
CA VEYNES
134
BOURLON Joost
V2
M
NL
54
BOUTIN Olivier
V1
M
Hobby One
66
BOUTTAU Lionel
V1
M
NL
67
BOUTTAU Isabelle
V1
F
NL
147
BOUYSSOU Patrick
V1
M
NL
89
BOUZIN Raymond
V4
M
NL
86
BOVIS Virginie
V1
F
NL
60
BRET Dom
V1
M
NL
244
BRIANT Emmanuel
V2
M
VIRBAC
184
BRILLANT Eric
V1
M
NL
185
BRILLANT Isabelle
V1
F
NL
201
BRISSART Yannick
SE
M
ASPTT MARSEILLE
27
BUDELOT Yannick
V1
M
AS MONACO
195
CALY Stéphane
V1
M
SPIRIDON C.Azur
139
CANALES Félicitas
V2
F
NL
131
CANTARELLA Laurent
V1
M
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
59
CARLETTI Daniel
V2
M
NL
199
CARNET Brice
ES
M
NL
254
CARON Jérémy
JU
M
ISI-VENCE
137
CASAMASSIMA Dino
V1
M
FSPN
181
CASSAGNES Charles
V1
M
NL
136
CASSINI Yvan
V3
M
CC VENCE
176
CAVALLO Cedric
SE
M
NL
40
CAVALLO Cyril
V1
M
US LE PONTET A.
20
CAVERIVIERE Anthony
SE
M
menton marathon
231
CECCATO Sebastien
SE
M
NL
188
CHALA Olivier
V1
M
les foulées roquebrunoises
164
CHAMONAL Jérôme
V1
M
Association Adrien
241
CHAPLOT Stephane
V1
M
VIRBAC
29
CHARDIN Laure
V1
F
S/L HAUTE TARENTAISE ATHLETIC
106
CHARLON Marléne
V2
F
NL
155
CHAULÉ Adrien
SE
M
NL
156
CHAULÉ Eric
V2
M
NL
157
CHAULÉ Frédéric
SE
M
NL
158
CHAULÉ Alexandre
SE
M
NL
159
CHAULÉ Philippe
SE
M
NL
230
CHAUMONTT Laura
SE
F
NL
5
CHEBET Nathan
SE
M
ATHLEG PROVENCE
234
CHEDID Fred
V1
M
NL
218
CHOSSON Pascal
V2
M
pascal chosson
133
CLARY Marilyn
V1
F
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
208
CLERISSI Fabrice
V1
M
S/L NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
61
COCHRANE Samantha
V1
F
NL
112
COLEAU Fabrice
V2
M
fabrice coleau
222
CONSAVELA Serge
V1
M
NL
100
CORONA Claude
V2
M
vésubie trail club
262
CORTIJO David
SE
M
NL
83
COUGOULE Nicolas
V1
M
NL
260
COURCY Franck
SE
M
NL
70
COUTANCEAU Nicolas
SE
M
NL
257
CREPEAUX Romain
SE
M
VIRBAC
219
D ANGELO Patricia
V1
F
NL
116
DALMASSO Johan
SE
M
NL
138
DALMASSO Lucette
V2
F
GSEM NICE
98
DANGLETERRE Fabien
SE
M
NL
11
DARNEY Olivier
V1
M
ASPTT NICE
154
DE FERAUDY Luc
V3
M
Athletic Philippides Bar sur Loup
180
DELARUE Eric
V1
M
NL
145
DELENAT Jacques
V3
M
NL
144
DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas
ES
M
ISTRES SPORTS
224
DI GUISTO Laurent
SE
M
AS MONACO
96
DI RUSSO Romain
SE
M
NL
255
DUBUIS Herve
SE
M
EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
107
DUNOYER Patrice
V2
M
SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
173
DURAND Damien
SE
M
NL
236
DURY Didier
V3
M
EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE
72
DUSSART Dany
V1
M
NL
26
EUGENE Turquoise-oceane
SE
F
ASPTT NICE
65
FANTIN Thierry
V2
M
NL
174
FERIR Christophe
SE
M
NL
143
FERRARA Joël
SE
M
NL
87
FERRERO Pascal
V2
M
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
263
FIOROT Valérie
V1
F
NL
53
FLEURENTIN Fabien
SE
M
NL
140
FRANCOIS Brigitte
V2
F
NL
212
FROMENTIN Christian
SE
M
LECLERC VENCE
242
GACHE Maelane
SE
F
VIRBAC
192
GALLOIS Cyril
SE
M
EA GRENOBLE 38
220
GANIVET Christophe
V2
M
NL
113
GARREAU Jean-louis
V1
M
NL
118
GAUCH Chantal
V3
F
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR
10
GAYOL Frederic
V1
M
ASPTT NICE
111
GICQUIAUD Gildas
V1
M
NL
250
GOTHON Joel
V2
M
Ust courir a st Stropez
259
GOTHON Loïc
SE
M
GENDARMERIE VENCE
120
GRIFFIT Mylene
SE
F
CA VEYNES
149
GUENA Daniel
V3
M
CSM LA SEYNE *
216
GUEUTAL Armand
V1
M
NL
132
GUIEU Céline
SE
F
GSEM
167
HABBAL Abderrahmane
V2
M
NL
168
HABBAL Laila
V1
F
NL
237
HARKAT Philippe
V2
M
spiridon
62
HART Paul
V1
M
NL
75
HENNEBEL Morgane
ES
F
NL
63
HILLSDON Mark
V1
M
NL
223
HLATKY Jean marcel
V3
M
NL
108
HOSNI Siham leina
V1
F
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
239
IGLESIAS Eric
V1
M
NL
1
JAILLARDON Renaud
SE
M
ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
187
JONDOT Grégory
SE
M
NL
225
KELKAL Stephane
V1
M
AS MONACO
202
KHALKHAL Boris
V1
M
SP IBM-FRANCE NICE LA GAUDE
261
KIELBASA Fabien
SE
M
NL
204
KULAKOWSKI Michel
V3
M
SP IBM-FRANCE NICE LA GAUDE
99
LABRE Patrice
V2
M
NL
102
LAFFONT Philippe
V2
M
NL
238
LAGARDE Magalie
V1
F
clo levens
169
LAHMER Fouzia
V2
F
SPHIA ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
129
LALLEMAND Thierry
V3
M
NL
90
LAMURE Laure
V1
F
NL
151
LANDUCCI Patrick
V2
M
NL
24
LASSERRE Mickael
SE
M
ASPTT NICE
124
LASTENNET Loïc
SE
M
NL
207
LAUBER Stéphane
V2
M
ASVEL
213
LAUBU Emmanuel
V1
M
LECLERC VENCE
203
LAURENTIN Jean-christophe
SE
M
SP IBM-FRANCE NICE LA GAUDE
76
LAVILLE Jean-michel
V2
M
NL
247
LE MOAL Daniel
V1
M
VIRBAC
248
LE MOAL Caroline
V1
F
VIRBAC
73
LE-BOUDOUIL Olivier
V2
M
NL
170
LEFORT Sylvie
V3
F
NL
240
LEMAIRE Fabrice
V2
M
VIRBAC
30
LESCHI Nicolas
V1
M
ASPTT NICE
22
LOUCHENI Hassen
V1
M
ASPTT NICE
252
LUBET Marianne
V2
F
NL
25
MAAREK David
V1
M
ASPTT NICE
194
MACCARI Maurice
V3
M
NL
110
MAHI Karine
SE
F
NL
246
MAHL Philippe
V2
M
VIRBAC
84
MAILLOT Jean-francois
V4
M
GSEM
39
MANENT Gilbert
V2
M
CA VEYNES
217
MANNIC Celine
V1
F
celine MANNIC
6
MANSE Gilles
V1
M
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
13
MARAOUI-QUETIER Rakiya
V1
F
SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
190
MARCHAL Jean pierre
V2
M
jean pierre marchal
206
MARCHETTO Stéphane
V1
M
NL
121
MASSERAND Muriel
V2
F
CA VEYNES
31
MASSONI Olivier
V1
M
AS MONACO
148
MELKI Farida
V2
F
A.S.ARKOPHARMA
14
MERELLO Lisel
SE
F
BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION
142
MERLE Henri
V2
M
Ac cannes
103
MERLIOT Olivier
SE
M
NL
69
MIGEON Franck
V1
M
Olympique Cabries Calas
146
MINAZ Berdj
V2
M
NL
226
MONNET Paulette
V2
F
AS MONACO
82
MONTALBANO Marco
V1
M
Courir Pays De Grasse
57
MONTANELLI Christine
V3
F
NL
104
MORICHAUD Gwenaël
SE
M
ASVEL
172
MULLER Didier
V1
M
NL
152
MUSELLA Hugo
SE
M
US cagnes
153
NAIKEN Tanesha
SE
F
NL
28
NAVARRO Antoine
JU
M
EA Grenoble 38
19
NEJJAR Hassan
V1
M
NL
51
NEWBY Stuart
V1
M
NL
235
NGA MVONDO Marie michèle
SE
F
Canal4.3
200
ORLANDO Stéphane
V1
M
NL
77
PACINI Gerard
V2
M
NL
150
PALOYAN Bernard
V3
M
AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
179
PANTANO Didier
V1
M
A.S.ARKOPHARMA
126
PAUL Francis
V2
M
CA VEYNES
52
PERRIER Nathalie
V1
F
Spiridon Côte d'Azur
114
PESSIONE Philippe
V2
M
massoins
166
PETRY Francois
V4
M
ASPTT NICE
162
PEZAKU Gezim
V3
M
NL
210
PIGEON Jean-francois
V1
M
VENCE COURSE A PIED
215
PIGEON Mickael
SE
M
LECLERC VENCE
171
PIPONIOT-LAROCHE Marion
V1
F
athletic philippides
64
PIRIOU Loïc
V3
M
NL
127
PISTONO Nicolas
SE
M
CA VEYNES
135
PLATRE Xavier
V1
M
NL
227
PRADEAU Xavier
SE
M
NL
93
PUSTOVALOV Andrei
SE
M
NL
68
RAEPSAET Franck
V1
M
NL
95
REMARS Aude
SE
F
NL
3
RICARD Stephane
SE
M
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME
80
RICHARD Didier
V1
M
Cis vence
178
RISPAL Thomas
JU
M
EA Grenoble 38
161
ROLFE Ben
V1
M
Pussy Footing Around
50
ROLLAND Jean-max
V3
M
ASPTT NICE
23
ROSSELET Philippe
V1
M
NL
243
ROSTAGNO Franck
SE
M
VIRBAC
115
ROUET Philippe
V2
M
NL
16
ROUILLON Benjamin
SE
M
Entente athlétique Grenoble
38
ROUSSEAU Olivier
V2
M
CA VEYNES
122
ROUX Nathalie
V1
F
CA VEYNES
186
RUIZ Philippe
V2
M
philippe ruiz
233
RUSSO Pierre
V3
M
SPIRIDON C.A
189
SANCHEZ Thierry
V2
M
A.S.ARKOPHARMA
56
SCOMPIGLI Marion
SE
F
NL
249
SECOND Bernard
V2
M
VIRBAC
58
SEDAT Jacques
V2
M
NL
78
SEDAT Thibaut
JU
M
NL
177
SEGURA Jean-marc
V1
M
NL
214
SERIEYE Nicolas
SE
M
LECLERC VENCE
92
SIRIO Henri
V2
M
NL
232
SOLIMEIS Michel
V2
M
nice metropole athletisme
71
STEVE Alexandre
V1
F
NL
182
STUBLER Hugo
JU
M
NL
183
STUBLER Jérome
V2
M
NL
193
STUBLER Oscar
JU
M
NL
91
SUDARSKIS Delphine
V1
F
NL
55
THIRION Benjamin
SE
M
NL
160
TRESTOUR Chantal
V3
F
NL
221
TROTOBAS Clement
JU
M
NL
165
TROUILHAS Cyril
SE
M
ASPTT NICE
74
TUFFIGO Stéphane
V1
M
NL
48
VAUDELIN Maxence
SE
M
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
117
VEYRIER Eric
V1
M
Olympic.Cyclo.Club.d'Antibes
2
VICENTE Laurent
V1
M
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME