INSCRITS 2015
Nom Prénom
Sexe
Catégorie
Club
AIT-RADI Said-serge
M
V3
CA VEYNES
ANDRIETTI Stephane
M
V1
NL
ARNOUX Thierry
M
V2
GSE MUNICIPAUX DE NICE
AUGRY Damien
M
SE
CA VEYNES
BACILE Audrey
F
SE
NL
BAUDOIN Stéphane
M
SE
NL
BEKLAEV Sosarko
M
SE
NL
BENOIT Edward
M
V3
NL
BERARD Jérémy
M
SE
NL
BERTHET Regis
M
SE
NL
BILLARD Franck
M
SE
Pompier de biot
BODINO Mireille
F
V1
NL
BOUMAZA Nadine
F
V1
CA VEYNES
BOUTIN Olivier
M
V1
Hobby One
BOUTTAU Lionel
M
V1
NL
BOUTTAU Isabelle
F
V1
NL
BOUZIN Raymond
M
V4
NL
BOVIS Virginie
F
V1
NL
BRET DOM
M
V1
NL
CARLETTI Daniel
M
V2
NL
CHARDIN Laure
F
V1
S/L HAUTE TARENTAISE ATHLETIC
CHARLON Marléne
F
V2
NL
CHEBET Nathan
M
SE
ATHLEG PROVENCE
COCHRANE Samantha
F
V1
NL
COLEAU Fabrice
M
V2
fabrice coleau
CORONA Claude
M
V2
vésubie trail club
COUGOULE Nicolas
M
V1
NL
COUTANCEAU Nicolas
M
SE
NL
DALMASSO Johan
M
SE
NL
DANGLETERRE Fabien
M
SE
NL
DARNEY Olivier
M
V1
ASPTT NICE
DI RUSSO Romain
M
SE
NL
DUNOYER Patrice
M
V2
SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
DUSSART Dany
M
V1
NL
FANTIN Thierry
M
V2
NL
FERRERO Pascal
M
V2
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
FLEURENTIN fabien
M
SE
NL
GARREAU Jean-louis
M
V1
NL
GARRIC Christophe
M
V1
NL
GAUCH Chantal
F
V3
SPIRIDON CA
GICQUIAUD Gildas
M
V1
NL
GRIFFIT Mylene
F
SE
CA VEYNES
HART Paul
M
V1
NL
HENNEBEL MORGANE
F
ES
NL
HILLSDON Mark
M
V1
NL
HOSNI Siham leina
F
V1
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
LABRE Patrice
M
V2
NL
LAFFONT Philippe
M
V2
NL
LALLEMAND Thierry
M
V3
NL
LAMURE Laure
F
V1
NL
LASTENNET Loïc
M
SE
NL
LAVILLE Jean-Michel
M
V2
NL
LE-BOUDOUIL Olivier
M
V2
NL
MAHI Karine
F
SE
NL
MAILLOT Jean-francois
M
V4
GSEM
MANENT Gilbert
M
V2
CA VEYNES
MASSERAND Muriel
F
V2
CA VEYNES
MERELLO Lisel
F
SE
BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION
MERLIOT Olivier
M
SE
NL
MONTALBANO Marco
M
V1
Courir Pays De Grasse
MONTANELLI CHRISTINE
F
V3
NL
MORICHAUD Gwenaël
M
SE
ASVEL
NEWBY Stuart
M
V1
NL
PACINI GERARD
M
V2
NL
PAUL Francis
M
V2
CA VEYNES
PERRIER Nathalie
F
V1
SPIRIDON CA
PESSIONE Philippe
M
V2
massoins
PIRIOU Loïc
M
V3
NL
PISTONO Nicolas
M
SE
CA VEYNES
PUSTOVALOV Andrei
M
SE
NL
RAEPSAET Franck
M
V1
NL
REMARS Aude
F
SE
NL
RICARD Stephane
M
SE
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME
RICHARD Didier
M
V1
Cis vence
ROUET Philippe
M
V2
NL
ROUSSEAU Olivier
M
V2
CA VEYNES
ROUX Nathalie
F
V1
CA VEYNES
SCOMPIGLI Marion
F
SE
NL
SEDAT JACQUES
M
V2
NL
SEDAT THIBAUT
M
JU
NL
SIRIO Henri
M
V2
NL
STEVE Alexandre
F
V1
NL
SUDARSKIS Delphine
F
V1
NL
THIRION Benjamin
M
SE
NL
TUFFIGO Stéphane
M
V1
NL
VEYRIER Eric
M
V1
Olympic.Cyclo.Club.d'Antibes