INSCRITS 2015
N° dossard
Nom Prénom
Cat
Sexe
Club / Association
15
ABRY Guillaume
SE
M
ASPTT NICE
245
AGNESE David
V1
M
VIRBAC
49
AIME Stephane
V1
M
ASPTT NICE
191
AISSAOUI Otmane
V1
M
NL
123
AIT-RADI Said-serge
V3
M
CA VEYNES
379
ALONZO Umberto
V2
M
AS monaco triathlon
313
ANDRE Maxime
SE
M
NL
353
ANDRIES Mathieu
CA
M
NL
81
ANDRIETTI Stephane
V1
M
NL
256
ANSELMO Mario
V2
M
NL
330
AOUN Anthony
SE
M
NL
349
APPOURCHAUX Gilles
V4
M
SPIRIDON
258
ARCALINI Alain
V1
M
NL
229
ARIAS Frederic
V1
M
NL
368
ARLON Jean-christophe
V1
M
ASOA Antibes
79
ARNOUX Thierry
V2
M
GSE MUNICIPAUX DE NICE
363
ASCONE Frédéric
SE
M
NL
303
ASTRUC Guillaume
JU
M
NL
125
AUGRY Damien
SE
M
CA VEYNES
205
AUSELLO Alain
V2
M
NL
251
AUTERI Mylene
V2
F
Ust courir a st Tropez
392
BABINI Michel
V2
M
SPIRIDON C.A
175
BACHOT Vincent
SE
M
AC CANNES
85
BACILE Audrey
SE
F
NL
354
BACILIERE Christophe
V1
M
NL
211
BADR Syah
SE
M
LECLERC VENCE
387
BAILLON Jean-marie
V2
M
CHATEAU SAINT MARTIN
196
BALLAUCO Paolo
V2
M
PIEDI LATINI MONACO
209
BALOSSI Pierre
V2
M
SPIRIDON CA
130
BANON Arnaud
SE
M
Nice Métropole Athlé
141
BARELLI Virginia
V1
F
NL
94
BAUDOIN Stéphane
SE
M
NL
109
BEKLAEV Sosarko
SE
M
NL
289
BELKHIER Nadir
SE
M
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
228
BENASSU Pierre
SE
M
Digne les Bains Triathlon
BENDAYA Abdelhak
SE
M
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
97
BENOIT Edward
V3
M
NL
101
BERARD Jérémy
SE
M
NL
119
BERTHET Regis
SE
M
NL
320
BERTRAND Nadine
V2
F
Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
105
BILLARD Franck
SE
M
Pompier de biot
285
BLAZY Parisa
V1
F
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
88
BODINO Mireille
V1
F
NL
268
BOLOGNESI Silvia
V3
F
CMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM
163
BONNET Francis
V4
M
NL
253
BONNET Patrick
V2
M
NL
265
BONUCCI Emilien
CA
M
US CAGNES
197
BORLA Romain
JU
M
US cagnes
198
BORLA Valentin
CA
M
NL
128
BOUMAZA Nadine
V1
F
CA VEYNES
134
BOURLON Joost
V2
M
NL
54
BOUTIN Olivier
V1
M
Hobby One
32
BOUTRIA Hocine
SE
M
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
66
BOUTTAU Lionel
V1
M
NL
67
BOUTTAU Isabelle
V1
F
NL
264
BOUVELLE Michael
SE
M
AC CANNES*
147
BOUYSSOU Patrick
V1
M
NL
89
BOUZIN Raymond
V4
M
NL
86
BOVIS Virginie
V1
F
NL
314
BRANDT Freddy
V2
M
SPIRIDON C.A
60
BRET Dom
V1
M
NL
244
BRIANT Emmanuel
V2
M
VIRBAC
184
BRILLANT Eric
V1
M
NL
185
BRILLANT Isabelle
V1
F
NL
201
BRISSART Yannick
SE
M
ASPTT MARSEILLE
284
BRUAUX Anthony
SE
M
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
274
BUCZAK Andrzej
SE
M
POLAND TEAM COTE D'AZUR
27
BUDELOT Yannick
V1
M
AS MONACO
371
CALIMEZ Franc
V1
M
stade laurentin athletisme
195
CALY Stéphane
V1
M
SPIRIDON C.A
CAMUS Pascal
V2
M
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
139
CANALES Félicitas
V2
F
NL
131
CANTARELLA Laurent
V1
M
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
382
CARDON Didier
V2
M
NL
59
CARLETTI Daniel
V2
M
NL
331
CARLICCHI Alain
V2
M
NL
199
CARNET Brice
ES
M
NL
254
CARON Jérémy
JU
M
ISI-VENCE
137
CASAMASSIMA Dino
V1
M
FSPN
181
CASSAGNES Charles
V1
M
NL
136
CASSINI Yvan
V3
M
CC VENCE
266
CATTET Stephane
V1
M
NL
176
CAVALLO Cedric
SE
M
NL
40
CAVALLO Cyril
V1
M
US LE PONTET A.
20
CAVERIVIERE Anthony
SE
M
menton marathon
231
CECCATO Sebastien
SE
M
NL
388
CERUTTI Laurence
V1
F
Us.Cagnes Athlétisme
188
CHALA Olivier
V1
M
les foulées roquebrunoises
164
CHAMONAL Jérôme
V1
M
Association Adrien
241
CHAPLOT Stephane
V1
M
VIRBAC
29
CHARDIN Laure
V1
F
S/L HAUTE TARENTAISE ATHLETIC
342
CHARLES Franck
V1
M
gap hautes alpes athletisme
106
CHARLON Marléne
V2
F
NL
311
CHARPENTIER Christophe
V1
M
NL
155
CHAULÉ Adrien
SE
M
NL
156
CHAULÉ Eric
V2
M
NL
157
CHAULÉ Frédéric
SE
M
NL
158
CHAULÉ Alexandre
SE
M
NL
159
CHAULÉ Philippe
SE
M
NL
230
CHAUMONTT Laura
SE
F
NL
5
CHEBET Nathan
SE
M
ATHLEG PROVENCE
234
CHEDID Fred
V1
M
NL
12
CHIRON Celia
SE
F
S/L COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE
373
CHONE Pierre
V1
M
NL
218
CHOSSON Pascal
V2
M
pascal chosson
133
CLARY Marilyn
V1
F
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
208
CLERISSI Fabrice
V1
M
S/L NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
375
COCHET Hervé
V1
M
SPIRIDON C.A
61
COCHRANE Samantha
V1
F
NL
267
CODELLA Mario
V3
M
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM
112
COLEAU Fabrice
V2
M
fabrice coleau
377
COLIN Patrick
V3
M
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
309
CONFETTI Sébastien
SE
M
NL
222
CONSAVELA Serge
V1
M
NL
100
CORONA Claude
V2
M
vésubie trail club
369
CORTECCIA Olivier
V1
M
NL
262
CORTIJO David
SE
M
NL
83
COUGOULE Nicolas
V1
M
NL
260
COURCY Franck
SE
M
NL
70
COUTANCEAU Nicolas
SE
M
NL
257
CREPEAUX Romain
SE
M
VIRBAC
380
CUCCHIARINI Thomas
V1
M
NL
282
CUREYRAS Vincent
SE
M
S/L NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
219
D ANGELO Patricia
V1
F
NL
300
DAILLIEZ Gonzague
SE
M
NL
116
DALMASSO Johan
SE
M
NL
138
DALMASSO Lucette
V2
F
GSEM NICE
98
DANGLETERRE Fabien
SE
M
NL
11
DARNEY Olivier
V1
M
ASPTT NICE
154
DE FERAUDY Luc
V3
M
Athletic Philippides Bar sur Loup
343
DEGELDER Boris
V1
M
ASOA
341
DEJOSE Dominique
V2
M
NL
180
DELARUE Eric
V1
M
NL
145
DELENAT Jacques
V3
M
NL
144
DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas
ES
M
ISTRES SPORTS
357
DELOIRE Anne
V2
F
SPIRIDON C.A
312
DELRIEU Martine
V3
F
NL
48
DEMARTY David
V1
M
ASPTT NICE
318
DEMENOIS Annie
V3
F
NL
286
DERONZIER Emilie
SE
F
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
360
DES COURIERES Thomas
SE
M
NL
374
DESSEREY Michel
V2
M
NL
376
DESVERNES Jérôme
SE
M
Fashion RUN NICE
350
DEWALLE Christel
SE
F
Adidas/ASJ74
224
DI GUISTO Laurent
SE
M
AS MONACO
96
DI RUSSO Romain
SE
M
NL
340
DONADEY Nicolas
SE
M
NL
255
DUBUIS Herve
SE
M
EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
393
DUFFOUR Carole
V2
F
SPIRIDON C.A
107
DUNOYER Patrice
V2
M
SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
173
DURAND Damien
SE
M
NL
236
DURY Didier
V3
M
EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE
72
DUSSART Dany
V1
M
NL
364
EL JAZOULI Hassan
V1
M
ERA ANTIBES
366
ESCLANGON Jules
ES
M
NL
367
ESCLANGON Rémy
V1
M
NL
26
EUGENE Turquoise-oceane
SE
F
ASPTT NICE
65
FANTIN Thierry
V2
M
NL
315
FAURE Pauline
SE
F
NL
174
FERIR Christophe
SE
M
NL
143
FERRARA Joël
SE
M
NL
287
FERRARA Annonciade
V1
F
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
87
FERRERO Pascal
V2
M
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
263
FIOROT Valérie
V1
F
NL
53
FLEURENTIN Fabien
SE
M
NL
328
FORAFO Nils
SE
M
NL
288
FORBES Florence
V1
F
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
140
FRANCOIS Brigitte
V2
F
NL
212
FROMENTIN Christian
SE
M
LECLERC VENCE
242
GACHE Maelane
SE
F
VIRBAC
192
GALLOIS Cyril
SE
M
EA GRENOBLE 38
220
GANIVET Christophe
V2
M
NL
383
GARNERO Emmanuel
V1
M
NL
113
GARREAU Jean-louis
V1
M
NL
327
GARRONE Stéphane
V3
M
IPS Podismo
338
GAUBERT Thomas
ES
M
NL
118
GAUCH Chantal
V3
F
SPIRIDON C.A
10
GAYOL Frederic
V1
M
ASPTT NICE
283
GEORGES Florent
JU
M
SPIRIDON C.A
332
GERVASONI Claudio
V2
M
Amatori lazzaretto bg
290
GHEZAL Remi
V2
M
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
111
GICQUIAUD Gildas
V1
M
NL
324
GILLY Sylvie
V3
F
Spiridon CA
325
GILLY Daniel
V3
M
Spiridon Côte d'Azur
GINOUVES-GUERDOUX Amandine
SE
F
ASPTT NICE
281
GIRALDI Lucia
V1
F
Betti's Grùp Run
298
GIROUD Bernard
V3
M
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
250
GOTHON Joel
V2
M
Ust courir a st Stropez
259
GOTHON Loïc
SE
M
GENDARMERIE VENCE
18
GRAS Geoffrey
SE
M
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
120
GRIFFIT Mylene
SE
F
CA VEYNES
149
GUENA Daniel
V3
M
CSM LA SEYNE *
307
GUENEBAUD Joel
V1
M
NL
216
GUEUTAL Armand
V1
M
NL
132
GUIEU Céline
SE
F
GSEM
336
GUILLOT Dominique
V2
M
GEANT CASINO VILLENEUVE LOUBET
167
HABBAL Abderrahmane
V2
M
NL
168
HABBAL Laila
V1
F
NL
HARKAT Philippe
V2
M
SPIRIDON C.A
62
HART Paul
V1
M
NL
273
HECKENROTH Thomas
SE
M
NL
348
HEMELSDAEL Thomas
SE
M
Air 3 Bordeaux
75
HENNEBEL Morgane
ES
F
NL
345
HENRY Marcel
V4
M
NL
63
HILLSDON Mark
V1
M
NL
223
HLATKY Jean marcel
V3
M
NL
108
HOSNI Siham leina
V1
F
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
239
IGLESIAS Eric
V1
M
NL
346
IGLESIAS Nicolas
SE
M
NL
1
JAILLARDON Renaud
SE
M
ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
326
JAUGIN Pierre
SE
M
NL
359
JIMENEZ Manuel
V2
M
cpg
187
JONDOT Grégory
SE
M
NL
225
KELKAL Stephane
V1
M
AS MONACO
202
KHALKHAL Boris
V1
M
SP IBM-FRANCE NICE LA GAUDE
261
KIELBASA Fabien
SE
M
NL
278
KOPONEN Kyosti
V2
M
NL
204
KULAKOWSKI Michel
V3
M
SP IBM-FRANCE NICE LA GAUDE
390
LABESSEDE Frédéric
V1
M
NL
99
LABRE Patrice
V2
M
NL
102
LAFFONT Philippe
V2
M
NL
238
LAGARDE Magalie
V1
F
clo levens
169
LAHMER Fouzia
V2
F
SPHIA ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
291
LAKREMI Eddy
SE
M
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
329
LALANDE Hubert
SE
M
Hubert Copains LALANDE
129
LALLEMAND Thierry
V3
M
NL
358
LALOGGIA Philippe
V2
M
NL
90
LAMURE Laure
V1
F
NL
151
LANDUCCI Patrick
V2
M
NL
301
LARAFA Hamza
SE
M
NL
24
LASSERRE Mickael
SE
M
ASPTT NICE
124
LASTENNET Loïc
SE
M
NL
207
LAUBER Stéphane
V2
M
ASVEL
213
LAUBU Emmanuel
V1
M
LECLERC VENCE
203
LAURENTIN Jean-christophe
SE
M
SP IBM-FRANCE NICE LA GAUDE
76
LAVILLE Jean-michel
V2
M
NL
247
LE MOAL Daniel
V1
M
VIRBAC
248
LE MOAL Caroline
V1
F
VIRBAC
73
LE-BOUDOUIL Olivier
V2
M
NL
LECANU Ancelot
SE
M
ASPTT NICE
170
LEFORT Sylvie
V3
F
NL
385
LEFRANCOIS Jean-luc
V2
M
CAHATEAU SAINT MARTIN VENCE
240
LEMAIRE Fabrice
V2
M
VIRBAC
30
LESCHI Nicolas
V1
M
ASPTT NICE
391
LETTIERI Luigi
V3
F
SAN PIETRO SAN REMO
395
LOPEZ Magali
V1
F
coyottes.grasse
22
LOUCHENI Hassen
V1
M
ASPTT NICE
344
LOUISE Karim
V1
M
AC CANNES
252
LUBET Marianne
V2
F
NL
25
MAAREK David
V1
M
ASPTT NICE
194
MACCARI Maurice
V3
M
NL
MACCIO Maximilien
V2
M
ASPTT NICE
110
MAHI Karine
SE
F
NL
246
MAHL Philippe
V2
M
VIRBAC
84
MAILLOT Jean-francois
V4
M
GSEM
39
MANENT Gilbert
V2
M
CA VEYNES
217
MANNIC Celine
V1
F
celine MANNIC
6
MANSE Gilles
V1
M
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
13
MARAOUI-QUETIER Rakiya
V1
F
SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
190
MARCHAL Jean pierre
V2
M
jean pierre marchal
206
MARCHETTO Stéphane
V1
M
NL
121
MASSERAND Muriel
V2
F
CA VEYNES
31
MASSONI Olivier
V1
M
AS MONACO
361
MAUDUIT Damien
V1
M
NL
394
MEISTERMANN Thierry
V2
M
AC CANNES
148
MELKI Farida
V2
F
A.S.ARKOPHARMA
292
MENOUX Nicolas
V1
M
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
14
MERELLO Lisel
SE
F
BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION
142
MERLE Henri
V2
M
Ac cannes
103
MERLIOT Olivier
SE
M
NL
362
MERRA Philippe
V1
M
NL
21
MICHAUD Adrien
SE
M
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
271
MICHELI Franck
SE
M
NL
69
MIGEON Franck
V1
M
Olympique Cabries Calas
146
MINAZ Berdj
V2
M
NL
347
MIRASSOU-NOUQUÉ Hubert
V1
M
NL
293
MISSEMER Ludovic
SE
M
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
317
MONDON Laurence
V2
F
E.A.C EMBRUN
386
MONETTO Yoan
SE
M
yoan monetto
226
MONNET Paulette
V2
F
AS MONACO
82
MONTALBANO Marco
V1
M
Courir Pays De Grasse
57
MONTANELLI Christine
V3
F
NL
302
MOREAU Christophe
SE
M
NL
104
MORICHAUD Gwenaël
SE
M
ASVEL
172
MULLER Didier
V1
M
NL
152
MUSELLA Hugo
SE
M
US cagnes
153
NAIKEN Tanesha
SE
F
NL
28
NAVARRO Antoine
JU
M
EA Grenoble 38
372
NEGRI Patrizia
V2
F
ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA
19
NEJJAR Hassan
V1
M
NL
51
NEWBY Stuart
V1
M
NL
235
NGA MVONDO Marie michèle
SE
F
Canal4.3
200
ORLANDO Stéphane
V1
M
NL
305
ORPISZAK Martin
JU
M
NL
351
ORTOLO Muriel
V1
F
NL
352
ORTOLO Thierry
V1
M
NL
77
PACINI Gerard
V2
M
NL
304
PADILLA Patrick
V1
M
NL
150
PALOYAN Bernard
V3
M
AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
179
PANTANO Didier
V1
M
A.S.ARKOPHARMA
277
PATOUX Camille
SE
F
NL
126
PAUL Francis
V2
M
CA VEYNES
323
PEIRONNET Eric
V1
M
Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
389
PENAZZO Giovanna
V2
F
SAN PIETRO SAN REMO
52
PERRIER Nathalie
V1
F
SPIRIDON C.A
PERRUGIA Audrey
V1
F
NL
114
PESSIONE Philippe
V2
M
massoins
166
PETRY Francois
V4
M
ASPTT NICE
319
PETTITI Jean
V1
M
NL
162
PEZAKU Gezim
V3
M
NL
210
PIGEON Jean-francois
V1
M
VENCE COURSE A PIED
215
PIGEON Mickael
SE
M
LECLERC VENCE
171
PIPONIOT-LAROCHE Marion
V1
F
athletic philippides
384
PIRAUX Franck
ES
M
NL
64
PIRIOU Loïc
V3
M
NL
127
PISTONO Nicolas
SE
M
CA VEYNES
135
PLATRE Xavier
V1
M
NL
334
POL Pierre
V1
M
polteam
335
POL Thomas
JU
M
polteam
17
POUSSINES Jerome
SE
M
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
279
POUYAU Melitta
V4
F
NL
227
PRADEAU Xavier
SE
M
NL
PRAX Guilhem
SE
M
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
93
PUSTOVALOV Andrei
SE
M
NL
356
RABOURDIN Bruno
V2
M
NL
68
RAEPSAET Franck
V1
M
NL
276
RAIMONDI Thibaut
SE
M
Stade Laurentin athletisme
321
RAINOUARD Eric
V2
M
Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
RAISSAC Quentin
ES
M
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
370
RANUCCI Remy
ES
M
NL
95
REMARS Aude
SE
F
NL
275
REUTLINGER Malika
SE
F
NL
3
RICARD Stephane
SE
M
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME
80
RICHARD Didier
V1
M
Cis vence
308
RIOU Sophie
V1
F
Datcharun
178
RISPAL Thomas
JU
M
EA Grenoble 38
272
ROCCA Dimitri
SE
M
NL
161
ROLFE Ben
V1
M
Pussy Footing Around
50
ROLLAND Jean-max
V3
M
ASPTT NICE
23
ROSSELET Philippe
V1
M
NL
243
ROSTAGNO Franck
SE
M
VIRBAC
115
ROUET Philippe
V2
M
NL
16
ROUILLON Benjamin
SE
M
Entente athlétique Grenoble
38
ROUSSEAU Olivier
V2
M
CA VEYNES
122
ROUX Nathalie
V1
F
CA VEYNES
280
ROVIDA Giuseppe
V2
M
Betti's Grùp Run
186
RUIZ Philippe
V2
M
philippe ruiz
233
RUSSO Pierre
V3
M
SPIRIDON C.A
189
SANCHEZ Thierry
V2
M
A.S.ARKOPHARMA
339
SARRECH Laure
SE
F
NL
306
SCHOLTES Bertrand
JU
M
NL
56
SCOMPIGLI Marion
SE
F
NL
249
SECOND Bernard
V2
M
VIRBAC
58
SEDAT Jacques
V2
M
NL
78
SEDAT Thibaut
JU
M
NL
177
SEGURA Jean-marc
V1
M
NL
322
SEGURA Laurent
V1
M
Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
214
SERIEYE Nicolas
SE
M
LECLERC VENCE
92
SIRIO Henri
V2
M
NL
232
SOLIMEIS Michel
V2
M
nice metropole athletisme
333
STEPHAN Olivier
V1
M
Asoa antibes
71
STEVE Alexandre
V1
F
NL
182
STUBLER Hugo
JU
M
NL
183
STUBLER Jérome
V2
M
NL
193
STUBLER Oscar
JU
M
NL
91
SUDARSKIS Delphine
V1
F
NL
270
SYLVESTRE Herve
V1
M
NL
337
TAUREAU Jocelyne
V2
F
GEANT CASINO VILLENEUVE LOUBET
316
THABARD Sylvie
V1
F
ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS
55
THIRION Benjamin
SE
M
NL
378
TORNABENE Esther
V3
F
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
294
TOUAF Rachid
SE
M
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
295
TRAMOND Guillaume
SE
M
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
160
TRESTOUR Chantal
V3
F
NL
221
TROTOBAS Clement
JU
M
NL
165
TROUILHAS Cyril
SE
M
ASPTT NICE
74
TUFFIGO Stéphane
V1
M
NL
310
VALENTI Gilles
V2
M
NL
381
VERA Thibaut
JU
M
AC Cannes
117
VEYRIER Eric
V1
M
Olympic.Cyclo.Club.d'Antibes
299
VEZIANO Sylvain
V1
M
NL
365
VIALATTE Jean-max
V3
M
NL
2
VICENTE Laurent
V1
M
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
296
VITTOZ Yannick
SE
M
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
297
WINTER Sylvain
SE
M
S/L COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE
355
ZORZUT Jerome
SE
M
NL