RESULTATS 2011
479 arrivés
Ascension du Col de Vence 2011- Classement
Place Nom Prénom Perf Cat  
1 VICENTE LAURENT 00:45:03 SE MONTPELLIER ATH
2 JAILLARDON RENAUD 00:45:16 SE ACVS
3 CLAVERIE ROLAND 00:45:39 SE ASPTT NICE
4 DODET LAURENT 00:45:59 SE TEAM MERMILLOD
5 PELLE LUDOVIC 00:46:33 SE ACO FIRMINY
6 GRAS GEOFFREY 00:47:28 SE CMI TULLINS
7 ROUILLON BENJAMIN 00:47:43 SE GAP HAUTES ALPE
8 DODET SYLVAIN 00:48:24 SE VERNOUILLET ATH
9 LANNE PHILIPPE 00:48:33 V1 ESCLOPS D' AZUN
10 SENECHAL NICOLAS 00:48:55 SE ACVS
11 CAVERIVIERE ANTONY 00:49:11 SE INDIVIDUEL
12 ALLEMAND WALTER 00:49:44 SE COURIR EN PAYS
13 LOUCHENI HASSEN 00:50:09 V1 ASPTT NICE
14 PICHARD OLIVIER 00:50:18 SE COURIR EN PAYS
15 ROSALIE JEAN LUC 00:50:30 V1 ASPTT NICE
16 GOURGUES FREDERIC 00:50:39 SE CMI TULLINS
17 BARNAVON QUENTIN 00:51:03 ES ACVS
18 CABUS DANY 00:51:39 V1 GSEM
19 ALLEGRET PILOT ALEXANDRE 00:51:45 ES LA FOULEE D ANN
20 LELIEVRE YANN 00:51:48 SE INDIVIDUEL
21 VINCENTELLI DAVID 00:52:09 SE BIOT AC
22 DURAND JULIEN 00:52:12 SE ASPTT NICE
23 VACHOUX JEAN FRANCOIS 00:52:29 V1 LA FOULEE D ANN
24 FERNANDES LUDVIK 00:52:44 JU CMI TULLINS
25 REGNIER CLAUDE 00:52:51 V1 INDIVIDUEL
26 SOMPROU MATHIEU 00:53:06 SE ESCLOPS D' AZUN
27 BARALE PHILIPPE 00:53:13 V1 INDIVIDUEL
28 RAIMONDI THIBAUT 00:53:21 SE STADE LAURENTIN
29 FABRE STEPHANE 00:53:23 V1 YDES ATHLETISME
30 CAMUS PASCAL 00:53:28 V2 GEANT VILLENEUV
31 BIAMONTI JEAN PHILIPPE 00:53:35 V1 AS MONACO
32 MAAREK DAVID 00:53:39 V1 ASPTT NICE
33 VAN DER STUYF CHRISTOPHE 00:53:46 SE ESCLOPS D' AZUN
34 KLABALZAN FABRICE 00:53:59 SE SPIRIDON CA
35 FRAYSSINET LAURENT 00:54:06 V1 ASPTT NICE
36 PANTHEON ADELAIDE 00:54:21 ES LIMAGNE ATHLETE
37 DE PAULA DAVID 00:54:23 SE INDIVIDUEL
38 BARBERA JEAN CHRISTOPH 00:54:35 SE CMI TULLINS
39 VILLALBA SEBASTIEN 00:54:53 SE ASPTT NICE
40 MACCIO MAXIMILIEN 00:54:59 V1 MENTON MARATHON
41 SIRE YANNICK 00:55:00 SE MENTON MARATHON
42 GAYOL FREDERIC 00:55:13 SE ASPTT NICE
43 MENANTEAU YOHANN 00:55:23 SE TRISTARS CANNES
44 FAYOLLE STEPHANE 00:55:31 SE CA VEYNES
45 LOPEZ MAGALI 00:55:38 SE ASSOC COYOTTES
46 BLANCHARD KEVIN 00:55:39 ES MENTON MARATHON
47 FERE GVEN 00:55:42 V1 STADE LAURENTIN
48 MAUDET PIERRICK 00:55:59 SE VIRBAC
49 FRANCO LOIC 00:56:20 ES INDIVIDUEL
50 CLERICO CRISTINA 00:56:30 SE ROATA CUISANI
51 QUERE GERARD 00:56:32 V2 INDIVIDUEL
52 PERRIER JEREMIE 00:56:41 SE INDIVIDUEL
53 GARPOPOLO SYLVAIN 00:56:42 SE STADE LAURENTIN
54 VILLENAVE GERARD 00:56:46 V1 ATHLETIC PHILIP
55 CADILHAC STEPHANE 00:56:49 SE ARKOPHARMA
56 SADOT JULIEN 00:56:52 SE ACVS
57 CLAVERIE MATHIEU 00:56:55 SE ASPTT NICE
58 MINOGGIO MARCO 00:57:11 SE CARREFOUR ANTIB
59 CINNERI JOSEPH 00:57:15 V1 MENTON MARATHON
60 POUPART OLIVIER 00:57:22 V1 LA FOULEE D ANN
61 SINGIER FABIEN 00:57:34 SE MANDELIEU NAC
62 FERRANDIZ FREDERIC 00:57:42 V1 INDIVIDUEL
63 ESCALE JACQUES 00:57:55 V2 ESCLOPS D' AZUN
64 JAILLOT PIERRE 00:57:59 V1 CMI TULLINS
65 FOUILLOUD SEBASTIEN 00:58:04 SE TRIATHLON PAYS
66 OUAHMANE MINA 00:58:06 SE COQUELICOT 42
67 SARDELLA BRUNO 00:58:09 V1 INDIVIDUEL
68 RODRIGUEZ THIERRY 00:58:38 SE STADE LAURENTIN
69 VALENTINI RICHARD 00:58:47 V1 MENTON MARATHON
70 VILTROUVE NICOLAS 00:58:53 SE INDIVIDUEL
71 SAUPAGNA JEAN PASCAL 00:58:58 V1 ASPTT NICE
72 PERENON RENAUD 00:59:06 SE CMI TULLINS
73 CHAUL? PHILIPPE 00:59:07 SE TFC
74 MARTIGNE PATRICIA 00:59:09 V1 CMI TULLINS
75 LHUILLIER THOMAS 00:59:10 SE INDIVIDUEL
76 BEVACQUA JOSEPH 00:59:16 SE BEAULIEU A.C
77 CALVIA FR?D?RIC 00:59:18 V1 FOULEES ROQUEBR
78 VIGIER MARLENE 00:59:21 SE YDES TAHLE
79 CLAUDEL JEAN MICHEL 00:59:28 V1 INDIVIDUEL
80 KESPITE ROLAND 00:59:33 V2 ASOA ANTIBES
81 TAOUIL YOUSSEF 00:59:39 SE ASPTT NICE
82 REGNIER FREDERIC 00:59:51 SE GEANT VILLENEUV
83 SAFFIOTI FRANCK 00:59:52 ES COURIR A PEILLO
84 GALLUCCIO SAUVEUR 00:59:57 V2 STADE LAURENTIN
85 AEBERLI FABIEN 01:00:04 SE CANAL 4.3 DRAP
86 BROSOLO CHRISTOPHE 01:00:04 SE INDIVIDUEL
87 MONTMASSON MARC 01:00:17 SE INDIVIDUEL
88 JENC YVONA 01:00:20 V1 LA FOULEE D ANN
89 CESARONI CI?OU 01:00:25 V1 STADE LAURENTIN
90 BUSCARINI FRANCK 01:00:40 V1 INDIVIDUEL
91 AGUILAR FELIX 01:00:42 SE INDIVIDUEL
92 ROMERA JULIE 01:00:43 SE MENTON MARATHON
93 ROCKSTROH ST?PHANE 01:00:52 SE MANDELIEU LA NA
94 BEQUET LAURENT 01:00:52 SE INDIVIDUEL
95 FOSCHI ANTONELLO 01:00:52 V1 ALASSIO RUNNIN
96 BEC THIERRY 01:00:54 V2 IBM LA GAUDE
97 DI GUISTO ADRIANA MARIA 01:00:56 SE AS MONACO
98 VALLERAY JEROME 01:01:07 V1 INDIVIDUEL
99 GERARDOT MATHIEU 01:01:14 SE INDIVIDUEL
100 LANCERY FABIEN 01:01:18 V1 INDIVIDUEL
101 DURAND ERIC 01:01:19 V1 ARKOPHARMA
102 DEL GIUDICE ANGELO 01:01:23 V1 PRO SAN PIETRO
103 SANGELY CHRISTOPHE 01:01:25 V1 AQUALUNG RUNNIN
104 MAHLER DAVID 01:01:26 SE ONN TRIATHLON
105 ODDONE PHILIPPE 01:01:30 V1 STADE LAURENTIN
106 ALLARD FREDERIC 01:01:31 V2 IBM LA GAUDE
107 VOITURIN KARINE 01:01:44 SE INDIVIDUEL
108 SOYER JEAN-MARIE 01:01:48 V2 SPIRIDON CA
109 THON FLORIAN 01:01:51 SE ASPTT
110 DA MOTTA GEORGES 01:01:54 SE INDIVIDUEL
111 FAVARIO JULIE 01:01:57 SE ASVEL
112 JOUFFROY JEREMIE 01:02:08 SE INDIVIDUEL
113 SOUSSAN ERIC 01:02:10 V1 SPIRIDON CA
114 GOMEZ DE MERCA THOMAS 01:02:17 SE CMI TULLINS
115 PORRE JEAN MICHEL 01:02:19 V1 INDIVIDUEL
116 SAUPAGNA NATHALIE 01:02:27 V1 ASPTT NICE
117 CORDEIRO FRANSISCO 01:02:28 V1 CA VEYNES
118 ZANATTA ALAN 01:02:32 V1 U.S.MAURINA
119 GERAUDIE PHILIPPE 01:02:36 V2 INDIVIDUEL
120 SCARATO ROLAND 01:02:39 V1 INDIVIDUEL
121 FERRERO PAUL 01:02:43 ES INDIVIDUEL
122 VERWEIJ CAMIEL 01:02:48 V1 HELLAS UTRECT,
123 ZACHLEVNIY CELIAN 01:02:52 SE INDIVIDUEL
124 JULIEN NICOLAS 01:02:59 SE ASPTT DIGNE
125 GASIGLIA FABRICE 01:03:01 V1 MENTON MARATHON
126 MAUFOUX DOMINIIQUE 01:03:10 V2 RSI SOPHIA SPOR
127 URVOY LANGLOIS ANNE LAURE 01:03:13 V1 ASPTT NICE
128 DI GUISTO LAURENT 01:03:19 SE AS MONACO
129 PIRAUX FRANCK 01:03:20 JU INDIVIDUEL
130 PASCALONE HENRI 01:03:20 V2 SPIRIDON CA
131 ALCARAZ JEAN-LUC 01:03:21 V2 US CAGNES TRIAT
132 G?NY MAXIME 01:03:25 JU INDIVIDUEL
133 HERMAND ERIC 01:03:25 V1 INDIVIDUEL
134 BENARD FREDERIC 01:03:35 SE INDIVIDUEL
135 GIROUD BERNARD 01:03:45 V2 CMI TULLINS
136 NIANG AHMED MAKANE 01:03:50 V1 INDIVIDUEL
137 CASANOVA MARINO 01:03:53 V2 PRO SAN PIETRO
138 FROT-COUTAZ LAURENT 01:04:02 SE ARKOPHARMA
139 NOULIN JOHAN 01:04:05 SE INDIVIDUEL
140 DUQUENOY GILLES 01:04:12 V1 INDIVIDUEL
141 LEMAIRE NICOLAS 01:04:17 ES VIRBAC
142 SENECA YOANN 01:04:17 JU INDIVIDUEL
143 DE VINCENTIS GIOVANNI 01:04:22 V1 PRO SAN PIETRO
144 DIZIEN NORBERT 01:04:25 V2 INDIVIDUEL
145 RICHARTE JEAN FRANCOIS 01:04:30 SE INDIVIDUEL
146 TOSOLINI MICHEL 01:04:42 V2 ASS SPACE RUNNE
147 FOURNIER MARC 01:04:44 V1 CO VALBONNE
148 SCHEIP THOMAS 01:04:46 SE INDIVIDUEL
149 CORDAILLAT ERIC 01:04:50 V1 ARKOPHARMA
150 RIPOLL JULIAN 01:04:53 JU AS MONACO
151 FERNANDES NADINE 01:04:56 V1 CMI TULLINS
152 DUBOIS ALAIN 01:05:12 V2 COURIR ENSEMBLE
153 LE GAC CHRISTOPHE 01:05:15 V1 SPIRIDON CA
154 GUILLET PHILIPPE 01:05:19 V1 INDIVIDUEL
155 TIERCELIN ARNAUD 01:05:22 SE ONN TRIATHLON
156 CERIOTTI GIAMPAOLO 01:05:30 V1 ALASSIO RUNNIN
157 GHEZAL REMI 01:05:31 V2 CMI TULLINS
158 MICHAUD JEROME 01:05:32 V1 INDIVIDUEL
159 ROLFE BEN 01:05:34 SE INDIVIDUEL
160 THOMAS THIERRY 01:05:34 V1 ASPTT NICE
161 LESCHI NICOLAS 01:05:35 V1 ASPTT NICE
162 DURBEC MARTIAL 01:05:35 SE CA VEYNES
163 CLERISSI FABRICE 01:05:36 SE INDIVIDUEL
164 MOUQUAND CEDRIC 01:05:42 SE INDIVIDUEL
165 BECKER BRUNO 01:05:44 V1 SPIRIDON CA
166 JUNCKER SOPHIE 01:05:48 SE COURIR A PEILLO
167 FUSTER YANNICK 01:05:50 SE CAP D'AIL MACAD
168 FUSTER YANNICK 01:05:50 SE CAP D'AIL MACAD
169 LEVY RICHARD 01:05:56 V3 US CAGNES ATHLE
170 METRAL CHRISTIAN 01:05:57 V2 BIOT AC
171 ROUX PHILIPPE 01:06:25 V1 US CAGNES ATHLE
172 SCHERSCHEL YANNICK 01:06:29 V1 INDIVIDUEL
173 BOSIO CLAUDINE 01:06:38 V2 INDIVIDUEL
174 CUCCUREDDU ERIC 01:06:44 V1 INDIVIDUEL
175 GONZALES SEBASTIEN 01:06:46 SE INDIVIDUEL
176 GARRET EDOUARD 01:06:55 ES INDIVIDUEL
177 LOUZOUN JOSETTE 01:06:56 V1 INDIVIDUEL
178 MANAUD CHRISTIAN 01:06:58 V2 YDES TAHLE
179 PERRET JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:06:59 V1 AMADEUS
180 PAUTROT SABRINIA 01:07:03 SE CA VEYNES
181 LECADRE ROLAND 01:07:03 V2 INDIVIDUEL
182 RANSAN PHILIPPE 01:07:06 V1 IBM LA GAUDE
183 VIADA STEFANO 01:07:07 V1 ROATA CUISANI
184 LALOUM LUDOVIC 01:07:09 SE INDIVIDUEL
185 ADJALI ALAIN 01:07:09 V1 BEAULIEU AC
186 BEAUFILS LAURENT 01:07:11 V1 LA FOULEE D ANN
187 POLARD DOMINIQUE 01:07:17 V1 INDIVIDUEL
188 SCHMITT ALINE 01:07:18 SE LA FOULEE D ANN
189 CUNY GAEL 01:07:18 SE INDIVIDUEL
190 HANNIER NICOLAS 01:07:21 SE FCSAD
191 MARCHETTO STEPHANE 01:07:25 V1 INDIVIDUEL
192 MERMOZ CHRISTOPHE 01:07:29 V1 VIRBAC
193 BIGA DANIELA 01:07:32 V1 ALBESIMOKAFE
194 ERCOLANELLI PHILIPPE 01:07:34 V1 INDIVIDUEL
195 CHIERICO JOEL 01:07:35 SE INDIVIDUEL
196 REY MAGALI 01:07:38 SE ASVEL VILLEURBA
197 PATUREL MARIE-HELENE 01:07:48 SE EA GRENOBLE
198 PAZTERNAK LUDOVIC 01:07:49 V1 CC VENCE
199 COEHLO DAVID 01:07:54 V1 KINE DOJO
200 KULAKOWSKI NICOLAS 01:07:55 JU INDIVIDUEL
201 LEFORESTIER JEREMY 01:08:00 SE INDIVIDUEL
202 FALCHETTI PATRICK 01:08:02 V1 INDIVIDUEL
203 MIEL MICHEL 01:08:06 V2 INDIVIDUEL
204 OCHIN STEPHANE 01:08:21 V1 INDIVIDUEL
205 BAILLARD JEROME 01:08:28 V1 CA VEYNES
206 SANTONI JACQUES 01:08:36 SE INDIVIDUEL
207 CIARABELLI JULIEN 01:08:37 SE INDIVIDUEL
208 CANOLLE CLAUDE 01:08:38 V1 ASL THALES
209 ALLAH-RABAYE SYLVAIN 01:08:44 SE INDIVIDUEL
210 PROU ARNAUD 01:08:48 CA FFME
211 LIGEROT KARL 01:08:51 SE INDIVIDUEL
212 CHABAILLE JULIEN 01:08:53 SE INDIVIDUEL
213 CHAUL? ALEXANDRE 01:09:06 SE TFC
214 LORE MICHEL 01:09:08 V2 RSI SOPHIA SPOR
215 MARIETTI JULIEN 01:09:17 SE INDIVIDUEL
216 LE BORGNE TONY 01:09:22 V1 INDIVIDUEL
217 VIAL PHILIPPE 01:09:23 V2 V&VR
218 GRIFFIT MYLENE 01:09:32 SE CA VEYNES
219 TRESTOUR JOSE 01:09:33 V2 ATHLETIC PHILIP
220 HLATKY JEAN-MARCEL 01:09:36 V3 INDIVIDUEL
221 HERVIEU BENEDICTE 01:09:43 SE CA VEYNES
222 GILLY DANIEL 01:09:43 V3 SPIRIDON CA
223 CHARBONNEL PIERRE 01:09:43 V1 INDIVIDUEL
224 CHAMBARD JULIE 01:09:49 SE ASPTT NICE
225 NEURAZ GRAZIA 01:10:03 V2 LA FOULEE D ANN
226 LOMELLO REMY 01:10:19 V1 INDIVIDUEL
227 GORIS SEBASTIEN 01:10:22 SE INDIVIDUEL
228 GOSSET ERIC 01:10:32 V1 INDIVIDUEL
229 PRIMARD DOMINIQUE 01:10:33 V1 GSEM
230 GOUIX OLIVIER 01:10:37 SE PASS RUNNING
231 CHANUT CHRISTIAN 01:10:44 V3 INDIVIDUEL
232 LICOIS FLORENCE 01:10:51 V1 FOULEE D 'ANNEM
233 HAUGE PALLE 01:10:55 V3 INDIVIDUEL
234 EL FAHMI ABDELKADER 01:10:56 SE INDIVIDUEL
235 LORE CHRISTOPHE 01:10:57 SE RSI SOPHIA SPOR
236 SEEMANN JEREMIE 01:10:57 SE INDIVIDUEL
237 GUILLOT BERTRAND 01:10:59 SE INDIVIDUEL
238 O'CONNOR MICHAEL 01:11:03 V2 INDIVIDUEL
239 RABOURDIN BRUNO 01:11:04 V1 INDIVIDUEL
240 THABARD SYLVIE 01:11:09 V1 THALES AC
241 NEVEU STEPHANE 01:11:11 V1 INDIVIDUEL
242 DUNOYER PATRICE 01:11:17 V1 SAM
243 CEREA EMANUELE 01:11:26 SE INDIVIDUEL
244 CATTET STEPHANE 01:11:27 SE INDIVIDUEL
245 CALLERI RENATA 01:11:29 V1 ALBESIMOKAFE
246 DALMASSO ALAIN 01:11:34 V1 INDIVIDUEL
247 BIAMONTI ANTONELLA 01:11:36 V1 PRO SAN PIETRO
248 LAKCHAL ALAIN 01:11:38 V1 DPL RACING
249 FENET YVAN 01:11:45 V2 INDIVIDUEL
250 BULLIARD SEBASTIEN 01:11:50 SE SPIRIDON CA
251 MARIONNEAU ROBERT 01:11:53 V2 ASPTT NICE
252 GIULIANO ROBERT 01:11:55 V2 INDIVIDUEL
253 LARROUY BERTRAND 01:11:57 V1 INDIVIDUEL
254 GIRAUD LINDA 01:12:00 SE COURIR EN PAYS
255 DARBOIS ALEXANDRE 01:12:04 SE SPIRIDON CA
256 AIT RADI SAID 01:12:05 V2 CA VEYNES
257 GASSAUD AURELIE 01:12:11 SE COURIR EN PAYS
258 DEGELDER BORIS 01:12:12 V1 INDIVIDUEL
259 LOPEZ BERNARD 01:12:14 V2 RSI SOPHIA SPOR
260 GARABEDIAN CHRISTOPHE 01:12:22 SE CMI TULLINS
261 COLEAU FABRICE 01:12:24 V1 INDIVIDUEL
262 MARINO STEPHANE 01:12:29 SE INDIVIDUEL
263 GONZALES DAVID 01:12:30 SE ASPTT NICE
264 CHIERICI HUBERT 01:12:37 V2 SPIRIDON CA
265 KESPITE JONHATHAN 01:12:37 SE INDIVIDUEL
266 HELIN NICOLAS 01:12:37 SE COURIR EN PAYS
267 PAWLIK MICHAEL 01:12:39 V1 INDIVIDUEL
268 SCIPIONE FABRICE 01:12:41 SE INDIVIDUEL
269 COCHET PETER 01:12:47 V1 ASS ST JEANNET
270 VACZI GREGORY 01:12:54 V1 INDIVIDUEL
271 CLAUDEL MICHAEL 01:12:59 SE INDIVIDUEL
272 DUCHAUSSOY OLIVIER 01:12:59 SE ST PAUL-LA COLL
273 ROMEO SYLVIE 01:13:01 V1 INDIVIDUEL
274 CIACCIO SERGE 01:13:15 V1 INDIVIDUEL
275 PETIT EMMANUEL 01:13:16 V2 INDIVIDUEL
276 PETOLICCHIO ROBERT 01:13:22 V1 SPIRIDON CA
277 GRILLI GUY 01:13:28 V2 INDIVIDUEL
278 LABRE PATRICE 01:13:36 V2 INDIVIDUEL
279 BOUISSON ROBERT 01:13:36 V3 INDIVIDUEL
280 BOUNEB NICOLE 01:13:40 V2 OLYMPIQUE TARAD
281 BOYER DENIS 01:13:42 V2 INDIVIDUEL
282 PINTUS ALAIN 01:13:45 SE SAAS
283 BELLIN PASCAL 01:13:54 V1 INDIVIDUEL
284 GEORGES JOSEPH 01:13:55 V1 INDIVIDUEL
285 SEEMANN FERREOL 01:13:58 ES INDIVIDUEL
286 URAS LUDOVIC 01:14:04 SE INDIVIDUEL
287 BAZENET JEAN CLAUDE 01:14:10 V1 INDIVIDUEL
288 LORE PIERRE 01:14:19 SE INDIVIDUEL
289 PAGES MICHEL 01:14:20 V3 INDIVIDUEL
290 SANCHEZ THIERRY 01:14:24 V1 ARKOPHARMA
291 ABEL RENE 01:14:45 V2 ASOA
292 LA LOGGIA PHILIPPE 01:14:46 V2 INDIVIDUEL
293 ALLEGRET PILOT MICHEL 01:14:48 V3 LA FOULEE D ANN
294 LEMAIRE FABRICE 01:14:51 V2 VIRBAC
295 OMEZ-POMMIER SYLVIE 01:14:52 V1 EA GRENOBLE
296 ESCLANGON JULES 01:15:00 CA INDIVIDUEL
297 PASCALONE SANDY 01:15:03 SE SPIRIDON CA
298 BOUE JEAN LOUIS 01:15:06 SE INDIVIDUEL
299 MARREL CHARLES ANDRE 01:15:13 SE SPIRIDON CA
300 LAFFONT PHILIPPE 01:15:20 V2 INDIVIDUEL
301 PONCET RICHARD 01:15:21 V1 INDIVIDUEL
302 AUDIBERT MICHEL 01:15:25 V2 INDIVIDUEL
303 GERGOT NADINE 01:15:27 V1 INDIVIDUEL
304 GIRAUD YVES 01:15:34 V2 US CAGNES
305 FARRUGIA ALAIN 01:15:35 V2 VIRBAC
306 MORASSUTTI MARIELLE 01:15:39 SE CMI TULLINS
307 SOBBEL CARLA 01:15:47 V1 INDIVIDUEL
308 ROUET PHILIPPE 01:15:50 V2 INDIVIDUEL
309 BALLAUCO PAOLO 01:15:54 V1 INDIVIDUEL
310 HUYGHE GEORGES 01:15:57 V4 INDIVIDUEL
311 SERIEYE NICOLAS 01:16:03 SE LECLERC VENCE
312 GUIBORA EMMANUEL 01:16:06 V1 INDIVIDUEL
313 MOULINEC BERTRAND 01:16:13 V1 INDIVIDUEL
314 BASTIDE SANDRINE 01:16:14 SE ASS SPACE RUNNE
315 BONNET PATRICK 01:16:20 V1 INDIVIDUEL
316 CHABRAN MARILOU 01:16:25 V3 AC CANNES
317 DAUPHIN STEPHANE 01:16:28 SE INDIVIDUEL
318 LABORDE GUY 01:16:29 V3 SPIRIDON CA
319 LAMOUREUX PHILIPPE 01:16:30 V2 INDIVIDUEL
320 BACH SEBASTIEN 01:16:33 SE INDIVIDUEL
321 RUSSO PIERRE 01:16:37 V3 SPIRIDON CA
322 COSTET CHRISTINE 01:16:48 V2 INDIVIDUEL
323 CHAUVIERE BERNARD 01:16:49 V3 COURIR EN PAYS
324 RULLE LUCIEN 01:16:50 V1 INDIVIDUEL
325 FIGHIERA MARTINE 01:16:53 V2 INDIVIDUEL
326 CASSINI MICHEL 01:16:56 V2 INDIVIDUEL
327 COLBALCHINI JACQUES 01:17:00 V2 INDIVIDUEL
328 MIRANDA MARTINE 01:17:09 V2 AC CANNES
329 CAMATTE FRANCOISE 01:17:12 V1 SPIRIDON CA
330 GRIFFIT GERALD 01:17:18 SE CA VEYNES
331 LALLEMAND THIERRY 01:17:25 V2 INDIVIDUEL
332 VAN REES DAVID 01:17:32 SE V&VR
333 MAOUT PATRICIA 01:17:39 V2 COURIR A PEILLO
334 STENGER ERIC 01:17:42 V1 VIRBAC
335 KONING WILLEMYN 01:17:44 V2 INDIVIDUEL
336 SEEMANN THIERRY 01:17:48 SE INDIVIDUEL
337 BORGNIS THIERRY 01:17:51 V1 AIR FRANCE
338 DARDELET-DOYA PHILIPPE 01:17:58 V1 INDIVIDUEL
339 ROUDIL XAVIER 01:18:04 V1 INDIVIDUEL
340 PERRIER NATHALIE 01:18:05 V1 SPIRIDON CA
341 POUILLEY MIREILLE 01:18:05 V1 SPIRIDON CA
342 ARCALINI ALAIN 01:18:10 V1 INDIVIDUEL
343 WOILLOT OLIVIER 01:18:15 V1 INDIVIDUEL
344 GATTINO ELSO 01:18:17 V3 PEPERONCINO.IT
345 CAU ANTOINE 01:18:22 V2 ATHLETIC PHILIP
346 AMANDOLA FREDERIC 01:18:25 V1 INDIVIDUEL
347 HELSON OLIVIER 01:18:27 ES ECOLE R.COCATRE
348 OROSCO PIERRE 01:18:29 V3 STADE LAURENTIN
349 MAXIMILIEN DOROTH?E 01:18:30 V1 INDIVIDUEL
350 MASSERAN MURIEL 01:18:45 V2 CA VEYNES
351 ALLAMANDI JEAN LOUIS 01:18:48 V3 CAVIGAL NICE TR
352 MOREL CLAUDE 01:19:00 V4 ATHLETIC PHILIP
353 ROSA MARIE FRANCE 01:19:04 V2 MENTON MARATHON
354 KERHORNOU THIERRY 01:19:16 V1 AS MONACO
355 ADJALI ALAIN 01:19:20 V1 BAC
356 GINESY CHARLES ANGE 01:19:25 V2 INDIVIDUEL
357 MALET -VIGNEAU VERONIQUE 01:19:25 V2 SPIRIDON CA
358 CUNY MARIA-CARMEN 01:19:35 V1 INDIVIDUEL
359 FIORE JEAN-PIERRE 01:19:48 V3 BEAULIEU AC
360 MAGE ALAIN 01:19:57 V2 SPIRIDON CA
361 CANU JO 01:20:01 V3 SPIRIDON CA
362 GOUIX SIGRID 01:20:08 SE PASS RUNNING
363 CHARLOT JEAN LUC 01:20:12 SE INDIVIDUEL
364 GIRAULT STEPHANE 01:20:36 V1 INDIVIDUEL
365 DE LAPEYRE BRUNO 01:20:38 V2 SPIRIDON CA
366 DIEULAFAIT DOMINIQUE 01:20:41 V2 INDIVIDUEL
367 GROSS PIERRE 01:20:42 V2 ASL THALES
368 CASSINI YVAN 01:20:46 V2 INDIVIDUEL
369 CHRISTOPHE LAURENT 01:20:48 V2 SPIRIDON CA
370 GILLI FREDERIC 01:20:49 V1 INDIVIDUEL
371 PANTALEON NATHALIE 01:20:50 V1 INDIVIDUEL
372 BELLEDANT CHRISTOPHE 01:20:50 V1 INDIVIDUEL
373 AUSSEIL MICHEL 01:20:58 V1 INDIVIDUEL
374 HALE KEITH 01:20:58 V1 PUSSY FOOTING A
375 PARISI JOSEPH 01:21:01 V2 SPIRIDON CA
376 PICCO DANILO 01:21:07 V1 PODISTICA BUSCH
377 BOVIS VIRGINIE 01:21:15 SE PASS RUNNING
378 NEGRI PATRIZIA 01:21:20 V2 PRO SAN PIETRO
379 CHAUL? ADRIEN 01:21:36 SE TFC
380 BACCARD DANIEL 01:21:39 V3 SPIRIDON CA
381 ABADIE ANITA 01:21:43 V3 INDIVIDUEL
382 MONACO PIERRE ANDRE 01:21:43 V2 INDIVIDUEL
383 LEFEBVRE-SEGAR FANNY 01:21:55 SE INDIVIDUEL
384 CAUVIN BERNARD 01:21:56 V1 INDIVIDUEL
385 ABERKANE SARAH 01:21:59 V1 INDIVIDUEL
386 CARMINO SYLVIE 01:22:06 V1 SPIRIDON CA
387 DELORME SEBASTIEN 01:22:09 V1 INDIVIDUEL
388 ZEGBIB LAURENCE 01:22:16 SE AC CANNES
389 MICHEL-GROSJEA CEDRIC 01:22:21 CA INDIVIDUEL
390 RACCA CHARLES 01:22:29 V2 SPIRIDON CA
391 DESANDRE CHRISTINE 01:22:38 V1 INDIVIDUEL
392 DESANDRE ERIC 01:22:38 V2 INDIVIDUEL
393 PIGEON MICKAEL 01:22:42 SE INDIVIDUEL
394 TASSERA ERIC 01:22:45 V1 INDIVIDUEL
395 VINOT CHRISTIAN 01:22:50 V3 INDIVIDUEL
396 COCHETEUX MICHAEL 01:22:53 SE INDIVIDUEL
397 LUBRANO THIERRY 01:22:55 V2 INDIVIDUEL
398 BRIT JACQUES 01:22:56 V3 INDIVIDUEL
399 MONACO DAVID 01:23:07 V1 INDIVIDUEL
400 ALUNNI ANDRE 01:23:22 V1 INDIVIDUEL
401 MAUFOUX CATHERINE 01:23:48 V1 RSI SOPHIA SPOR
402 MELKI FARIDA 01:23:56 V2 ARKOPHARMA
403 ANDREOTTI JEAN-LOUIS 01:23:57 V2 LES FURETS D'EI
404 GAMBIER ALAIN 01:23:57 V4 INDIVIDUEL
405 ED DHIMINE RACHID 01:24:06 V1 ARKOPHARMA
406 GAUCH CHANTAL 01:24:19 V2 PASS RUNNING
407 JOSEPH PHILIPPE 01:24:22 V1 INDIVIDUEL
408 DE LAPEYRE ROSE MARIE 01:24:39 V2 SPIRIDON CA
409 CASSINI BRIGITTE 01:24:49 V2 INDIVIDUEL
410 SIMONIN JEAN MARC 01:24:49 V2 INDIVIDUEL
411 KOSICA REJANE 01:24:55 SE CA VEYNES
412 THON JEAN-MARC 01:25:06 V2 INDIVIDUEL
413 FAUCON JORDAN 01:25:07 CA INDIVIDUEL
414 FAUCON JEAN CHRISTOPH 01:25:07 V1 ASPTT NICE
415 LEGRAS JEAN-PIERRE 01:25:09 V1 US CAGNES TRIAT
416 CESSAC BRUNO 01:25:14 V1 INDIVIDUEL
417 DRUHEN CHRISTELLE 01:25:15 SE INDIVIDUEL
418 PLATRE XAVIER 01:25:15 SE INDIVIDUEL
419 BAILLON JEAN MARIE 01:25:32 V2 ASPTT NICE
420 GRABER ROMAIN 01:25:52 ES ECOLE R.COCATRE
421 GRAS GERARD 01:25:57 V1 SPIRIDON CA
422 LARCHE MARIE HELENE 01:25:58 V1 E.A. GRENOBLE
423 TOMATIS RAYMOND 01:26:10 V3 CAP D AIL MACAD
424 FRANISCI MARC-PAUL 01:26:35 V2 INDIVIDUEL
425 BOURGOIN RAOUL 01:26:39 SE INDIVIDUEL
426 FARRUGIA MATHIEU 01:26:54 ES VIRBAC
427 GALLUCCIO SABINE 01:26:57 V1 SPIRIDON CA
428 LEMESTROFF FRANCOISE 01:27:14 V1 INDIVIDUEL
429 LETTIERI LUIGI 01:27:31 V2 PRO SAN PIETRO
430 GALGANI JEAN-PIERRE 01:27:40 V3 INDIVIDUEL
431 LORENZELLI NICOLAS 01:27:46 SE INDIVIDUEL
432 BOUNEB SEBTI 01:27:52 V2 OLYMPIQUE TARAD
433 GILLY SYLVIE 01:28:43 V2 SPIRIDON CA
434 MOULINEC NATHALIE 01:29:16 V1 INDIVIDUEL
435 APPOURCHAUX GILLES 01:29:36 V4 INDIVIDUEL
436 PERRON CELINE 01:29:44 SE INDIVIDUEL
437 BUADES ANDRE 01:29:53 V3 ASPTT NICE
438 PETIT JEAN LUC 01:30:22 V1 ASS SPACE RUNNE
439 BOTWRIGHT STUART 01:30:41 V1 INDIVIDUEL
440 CARBARINO SANDRA 01:30:45 SE INDIVIDUEL
441 BILOR? CHRISTINE 01:31:18 SE DPL RACING
442 LEVY DANNY 01:31:25 V3 SPIRIDON CA
443 RAMOND FREDERIC 01:31:36 SE ASVTT VENCE
444 PROU MICHELE 01:31:38 V1 INDIVIDUEL
445 BERRAUTE DELPHINE 01:31:58 SE INDIVIDUEL
446 MORCHIO AGOSTINO 01:32:09 SE US CARAMAGNA
447 MANIFICAT PATRICK 01:32:23 V3 SPIRIDON CA
448 GUIDONI JEAN FRANCOIS 01:32:26 V3 INDIVIDUEL
449 STRUYVEN CHARLES 01:32:31 V4 STADE LAURENTIN
450 WOOD ANDY 01:32:50 SE INDIVIDUEL
451 SUAREZ JOCELYNE 01:32:52 V2 SPIRIDON CA
452 WAGNER ADA 01:33:08 V2 INDIVIDUEL
453 PENAZZO GIOVANNA 01:33:10 V2 PRO SAN PIETRO
454 DAHANE MOHAMED 01:34:07 SE INDIVIDUEL
455 AMROURI SAMIKR 01:34:10 SE INDIVIDUEL
456 EYRAUD CLAUDE 01:34:20 V3 AS MONACO
457 CHAUL? ERIC 01:34:32 V2 TFC
458 DALMASSO MARI-FLORE 01:34:34 V1 INDIVIDUEL
459 TAUREL GILBERT 01:35:49 V3 INDIVIDUEL
460 GIOVINAZZO MANUEL 01:36:10 V4 INDIVIDUEL
461 LOINARD LOIC 01:36:20 SE LECLERC VENCE
462 DEL-GIUDICE MICHEL 01:36:29 V1 INDIVIDUEL
463 MARTINENGO PIETRO 01:36:30 V4 CAP D'AIL MACAD
464 ESCUD? FREDERIC 01:36:56 V1 INDIVIDUEL
465 BACCARD BERANADETTE 01:38:09 V3 SPIRIDON CA
466 FIORE IRENE 01:38:54 V3 BEAULIEU AC
467 RAVAIL GERARD 01:38:54 V3 INDIVIDUEL
468 JACOMET FREDERIC 01:39:05 V2 INDIVIDUEL
469 BONIZZI CHRISTIAN 01:39:21 V2 SPIRIDON
470 LEBET RUTHOSSO 01:39:30 V3 ASPTT NICE
471 BALDEWYNS GENEVIEVE 01:40:27 V3 GV LA GAUDE
472 WAGNER DOMINIQUE 01:40:42 V2 INDIVIDUEL
473 SCIPIONE BEATRICE 01:40:45 SE INDIVIDUEL
474 BONCOMPAGNI GLORIA 01:41:12 V2 INDIVIDUEL
475 SPINELLI SYLVAINE 01:41:16 V2 SPIRIDON CA
476 LORANG MARIE-LINE 01:41:49 V3 SPIRIDON CA
477 PIGEON JEAN 01:42:30 SE INDIVIDUEL
478 BERNARDESCHI CLAUDETTE 01:44:26 V4 SPIRIDON CA
479 BALDEWYNS JEAN PIERRE 01:47:12 V3 GV LA GAUDE